Campo DCValorIdioma
dc.creator: Guedes, Erica Cabral-
dc.date.issued: 2018-05-25-
dc.description.abstract: NF Studio Automotivo will be a medium-sized organization with the objective of providing a differentiated service in the vehicle wash market, seeking to meet the specific needs of its customers. For having a large audience and a great competition within the city of João Pessoa, Studio Automotivo will bring a new concept through a service of high quality and fair price. The deadline to start activities is June 2019, the period necessary to raise the necessary financial resources. The entire structure of the organization will be adapted so as not to harm the environment. Thus, a culture of material disposal will be implemented, and in many cases, the reuse of the utensils, in order to minimize the final garbage. We will also have the option of ecological washes, the one that uses no water, but biodegradable products. All employees will have standardized uniforms and services, and will undergo frequent training in order to improve the performance of services. In the financial sphere, NF Studio Automovido, shows a very promising business, follows some main financial indicators
dc.languagepor
dc.publisher: Universidade Federal da Paraíba
dc.subject: Plano de Negócio
dc.subject: Lava Jato
dc.subject: NF Studio Automotivo
dc.title: Plano de negócio: NF Studio Automotivo
dc.type: TCCpt_BR
dc.contributor.advisor1: Silva, Suelle Cariele de Souza e-
dc.description.resumo: A NF Studio Automotivo será uma organização de médio porte com o objetivo de prestar um serviço diferenciado no mercado de lavagem de veículos, buscando atender às necessidades especificas dos seus clientes. Por ter um público amplo e uma grande concorrência dentro da cidade de João Pessoa, o Studio Automotivo trará um novo conceito por meio de um serviço de alta qualidade e preço justo. O prazo para iniciar suas atividades é Junho de 2019, período necessário para angariar os recursos financeiros necessários. Toda a estrutura da organização será adaptada para não agredir ao meio ambiente. Assim, será implantada uma cultura de descarte dos materiais, e em muitos casos, a reutilização dos utensílios, a fim de minimizar o lixo final. Teremos também a opção de lavagens ecológicas, aquela que não utiliza água, mas sim produtos biodegradáveis. Todos os funcionários terão um fardamento e um tipo de atendimento padronizado, e passarão por treinamentos frequentes buscando a melhoria na realização dos serviços. No âmbito financeiro, a NF Studio Automovido, se mostra um negocio bastante promissor, segue alguns principais indicadores financeiros
dc.publisher.country: Brasil
dc.publisher.department: Administração
dc.publisher.initials: UFPBpt_BR
dc.subject.cnpq: CNPQ::CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADASpt_BR