https://repositorio.ufpb.br/jspui/handle/123456789/2709Registro completo de metadados
| Campo DC | Valor | Idioma |
| dc.creator | Medeiros , Neuzineide Dos Santos | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2016-06-30 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | This work has as objective analyzes and to understand the process avaliativo of the applied activities in the Project entitled Didactic Project integrated Language and Literature: The story Temptation, of Clarice Lispector. Analysis and understanding and the contributions that the practice avaliativa brings for the development and learning as much of the student as of the educator. To assist that purpose, we will explain the objective of the activities elaborated in the Didactic Project (PD) and our concern in verifying the students' income, evaluating the results of the teaching in each stage of the project, being verified the results of the activities assisted the objectives and the purposes of the evaluation of the learning based in the theories here studied. Finally, to recognize progression aspects in the formation of the licensing starting from the elaboration process and application of the project as a decisive experience in the discipline of supervised apprenticeship. To base our work, we were worth ourselves of Antunes (2006), Haydt (1997) and Luckesi (2011), Rabelo (1998), and for us to deepen our research on the evaluation of the teaching and learning; Libâneo(1994), Cavalcante and Marcuschi (2012) and Piletti(1997), Rabelo (1998), Scarpato (2004) and to understand that it forms the Didactic Project contributes for our formation in as trainees also used, as studious area of the education and evaluation of the learning, Lucekesi (2011), Suassuna, Melo and Coelho (2006), Hoffmann, Barreiro and Gebran (2006) and Barsosa (2011). we Also subsidized ourselves of Haydt (1997), Rabelo (1998), Barbosa (2011), Antunes (2008) and Hoffmann (1998) aiding in the study of our corpus. | pt_BR |
| dc.language | por | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher | Universidade Federal da Paraíba | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Avaliação | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Projeto didático | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Aprendizagem | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Ensino | pt_BR |
| dc.title | A Avaliação da Aprendizagem no Projeto Didático do Estágio Supervisionado | pt_BR |
| dc.type | TCC | pt_BR |
| dc.contributor.advisor1 | Lucena, Josete Marinho de | - |
| dc.description.resumo | Este trabalho tem como objetivo analisar e compreender o processo avaliativo das atividades aplicadas no Projeto Didático intitulado Projeto integrado Língua e Literatura: O conto Tentação, de Clarice Lispector. Análise e compreensão e as contribuições que a prática avaliativa traz para o desenvolvimento e aprendizagem tanto do educando como do educador. Para atender esse propósito, explicaremos o objetivo das atividades elaboradas no Projeto Didático (PD) e a nossa preocupação em verificar o rendimento dos alunos, avaliando os resultados do ensino em cada etapa do projeto, verificando se os resultados das atividades atenderam os objetivos e os propósitos da avaliação da aprendizagem baseada nas teorias aqui estudadas. Reconhecer aspectos de progressão na formação do licenciando a partir do processo de elaboração e aplicação do projeto como uma experiência determinante na disciplina de estágio supervisionado. Por fim, apresentar o Projeto Didático e as análises dos resultados das atividades. Para embasar o nosso trabalho, nos valemos de Antunes (2006), Haydt (1997) e Luckesi (2011), Rabelo (1998), e para aprofundarmos nossa pesquisa sobre a avaliação do ensino e aprendizagem; Libâneo(1994), Cavalcante e Marcuschi (2012) e Piletti(1997), Rabelo (1998), Scarpato (2004) e para compreender de que forma o Projeto Didático contribui para nossa formação enquanto estagiários utilizamos também, como estudiosos área da educação e avaliação da aprendizagem, Lucekesi (2011), Suassuna, Melo e Coelho (2006), Hoffmann, Barreiro e Gebran (2006) e Barsosa (2011). Também nos subsidiamos de Haydt (1997), Rabelo (1998), Barbosa (2011), Antunes (2008) e Hoffmann (1998) auxiliando no estudo do nosso corpus. | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.country | Brasil | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.department | Letras Clássicas e Vernáculas | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.initials | UFPB | pt_BR |
| dc.subject.cnpq | CNPQ::LINGUISTICA, LETRAS E ARTES::LETRAS::LINGUA PORTUGUESA | pt_BR |